CompositeBanner1

Follow

CCCR/CoB

on Facebook

Parish Quadrant Deanery

Northeast Quadrant

Northwest Quadrant

Southeast Quadrant

Southwest Quadrant

Link to: Interactive Map of Churches in NORTHEAST Quadrant

Link to: Interactive Map of Churches in NORTHWEST Quadrant

Link to: Interactive Map of Churches in SOUTHEAST Quadrant

Link to: Interactive Map of Churches in SOUTHWEST Quadrant

 

PARISH QUADRANT DEANERY
Albert the Great Minneapolis Southwest 14
All Saints Minneapolis Northwest 13
All Saints Lakeville Southeast 8
Annunciation Minneapolis Southwest 14
Annunciation Northfield/Hazelwood Southwest 10
Ascension Minneapolis Northwest 13
Assumption St. Paul Northeast 3
Assumption Richfield Southwest 15
Basilica of St Mary Minneapolis Northwest 13
Blessed Sacrament St. Paul Northeast 4
Cathedral St. Paul Northeast 3
Christ the King Minneapolis Southwest 14
Communidad Sagrado Cor. Minneapolis Southwest 14
Compassion of Christ Catholic Community Southwest 14
Corpus Christi Roseville Northeast 2
Divine Mercy Faribault Southwest 7
Epiphany Coon Rapids Northwest 12
Francis of Assisi Lake St Croix Beach Northeast 1
Gitchitwaa Kateri Minneapolis Southwest 14
Good Shepard Golden Valley Northwest 9
Guardian Angels Chaska Southwest 10
Guardian Angels Oakdale Northeast 1
Holy Childhood St. Paul Northeast 2
Holy Cross Minneapolis Northwest 13
Holy Family St Louis Park Northwest 9
Holy Name Minneapolis Southwest 14
Holy Name of Jesus Wayzata Southwest 10
Holy Rosary Minneapolis Southwest 14
Holy Spirit St. Paul Northeast 2
Holy Trinity Goodhue Southeast 6
Holy Trinity South St Paul Southeast 5
Holy Trinity Waterville Southwest 10
Immaculate Conception Columbia Heights Northwest 12
Immaculate Conception Lonsdale Southwest 7
Immaculate Conception Madison Southwest 10
Immaculate Conception Watertown Northwest 11
Immaculate Heart of Mary Minnetonka Northwest 9
Incarnation Minneapolis Southwest 14
Lake Ascension Norwood/YA Southwest 10
Lumen Christi St. Paul Northeast 2
Mary Mother of the Church Burnsville Southeast 8
Mary Queen of Peace Rogers Northwest 11
Maternity of the BVM St. Paul Northeast 2
Most Holy Redeemer Montgomery Southwest 10
Most Holy Trinity St Louis Park Northwest 9
Most Holy Trinity Veseli Southwest 10
Nativity of Mary Cleveland Southwest 7
Nativity of the BVM Bloomington Southwest 15
Nativity St. Paul Northeast 2
Newman Center Minneapolis Southwest 14
Our Lady of Grace Edina Northwest 9
Our Lady of Guadalupe St Paul Southeast 5
Our Lady of Lourdes Minneapolis Northwest 13
Our Lady of Mt Carmel Minneapolis Northwest 13
Our Lady of Peace Minneapolis Southwest 14
Our Lady of the Lake Mound Southwest 10
Our Lady of the Prairie Belle Plaine Southwest 7
Our Lady of Victory Minneapolis Northwest 13
Pax Christi Eden Prairie Southwest 15
Presentation of the BVM Maplewood Northeast 4
Risen Savior Burnsville Southeast 8
Sacred Heart Robbinsdale Northwest 9
Sacred Heart Rush City Northeast 1
Sacred Heart St. Paul Northeast 4
Spirit of St Stephen Minneapolis Southwest 14
Ss Peter & Paul Lorretto Northwest 11
St Adalbert St. Paul Northeast 3
St Agatha Rosemount Southeast 6
St Agnes St. Paul Northeast 3
St Albert Albertville Northwest 11
St Alphonsus Brooklyn Center Northwest 12
St Ambrose Woodbury Southeast 5
St Andrew Kim St.Paul Northeast 2
St Andrew St. Paul Northeast 2
St Anne Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Anne Hamel/Medina Northwest 11
St Anne LeSueur Southwest 7
St Anthony Northwest 12
St Anthony of Padua Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Augustine South St Paul Southeast 5
St Austin Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Bartholomew Wayzata Southwest 10
St Benedict New Prague Southwest 10
St Bernard St. Paul Northeast 3
St Bernard Cologne Southwest 10
St Bonaventure Bloomington Southwest 15
St Boniface Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Boniface St Bonifacius Southwest 10
St Bridget of Ireland Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Bridget of Sweden Lindstrom Northeast 1
St Canice Kilkenny Southwest 7
St Casimir St. Paul Northeast 4
St Catherine Jordan Southwest 7
St Cecilia St. Paul Northeast 2
St Charles Bayport Northeast 1
St Charles Borromeo St Anthony Northwest 12
St Clement Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Columba St. Paul Northeast 3
St Columba Goodhue Southeast 6
St Cyril and Methodius Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Dominic Northfield Southwest 10
St Edward Bloomington Southwest 15
St Elizabeth Ann Seton Hastings Southeast 6
St Frances Cabrini Minneapolis Southwest 14
St Francis De Sales St. Paul Northeast 3
St Francis Xavier Buffalo Northwest 11
St Francis Xavier Franconia/Taylors Falls Northeast 1
St Genevieve Centerville Northeast 1
St George Long Lake Southwest 10
St Gerard Majella Brooklyn Park Northwest 12
St Gregory the Great North Branch Northeast 1
St Hedwig Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Helena Minneapolis Southwest 14
St Henry LeSueur Southwest 7
St Henry Monticello Northwest 11
St Hubert Chanhassan Southwest 10
St Ignatius Annandale Northwest 11
St James St. Paul Northeast 3
St Jerome Maplewood Northeast 4
St Joan of Arc Minneapolis Southwest 14
St John Neumann Eagan Southeast 8
St John St. Paul Northeast 4
St John the Baptist Dayton Northwest 11
St John the Baptist Excelsior Southwest 10
St John the Baptist Hugo Northeast 1
St John the Baptist Jordan Southwest 7
St John the Baptist New Brighton Northwest 12
St John the Baptist Savage Southeast 8
St John the Baptist Vermillion Southeast 6
St John the Evangelist Hopkins Northwest 9
St John the Evangelist Little Canada Northeast 4
St John the Evangelist New Prague Southwest 10
St John Vianney South St Paul Southeast 5
St Joseph Delano St Michael St Michael Northwest 11
St Joseph Hein Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Joseph Hopkins Northwest 9
St Joseph Lino Lakes Northeast 1
St Joseph Miesville Southeast 6
St Joseph New Hope Northwest 9
St Joseph NP/Lexington Southwest 10
St Joseph Red Wing Southeast 6
St Joseph Rosemount Southeast 8
St Joseph Taylors Falls Northeast 1
St Joseph the Worker Maple Grove Northwest 9
St Joseph Waconia Southwest 10
St Joseph West St Paul Southeast 5
St Jude of the Lake Mahtomedi Northeast 1
St Katherine Drexel Ramsey Northwest 12
St Lawrence Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Louis St. Paul Northeast 3
St Luke Clearwater Northwest 11
St Margaret Mary Golden Valley Northwest 9
St Mark Shakopee Southeast 8
St Mark St. Paul Northeast 2
St Mary St. Paul Northeast 3
St Mary Bellechester Southeast 6
St Mary LeCenter Southwest 7
St Mary New Trier Southeast 6
St Mary of Czestochowa Delano Northwest 11
St Mary of the Lake Plymouth Northwest 9
St Mary of the Lake White Bear Lake Northeast 1
St Mary of the Purification Marystown Southeast 8
St Mary Shakopee Southeast 8
St Mary Stillwater Northeast 1
St Mary Waverly Northwest 11
St Mathias Hampton Southeast 6
St Matthew St Paul Southwest 5
St Michael Farmington Southeast 8
St Michael Kenyon Southeast 6
St Michael Pine Island Southeast 6
St Michael Prior Lake Southeast 8
St Michael Stillwater Northeast 1
St Michael West St Paul Southeast 5
St Nicholas Carver Southwest 10
St Nicholas New Market Southwest 10
St Odilia Shoreview Northeast 4
St Olaf Minneapolis Northwest 13
St Pascal Baylon St. Paul Northeast 4
St Patrick Edina Northwest 9
St Patrick Inver Grove Heights Southeast 5
St Patrick Jordan Southwest 7
St Patrick Oak Grove Northwest 12
St Patrick Shieldsville Southwest 7
St Patrick St. Paul Northeast 4
St Paul Ham Lake Center Northwest 12
St Paul Zumbrota Southeast 3
St Peter Claver St. Paul Northeast 6
St Peter Delano Northwest 11
St Peter Forest Lake Northeast 1
St Peter Mendota Southeast 8
St Peter North St Paul Northeast 4
St Peter Richfield Southwest 15
St Pius V Cannon Falls Southeast 6
St Pius X White Bear Lake Northeast 1
St Raphael Crystal Maple Grove Northwest 9
St Richard Richfield Southwest 15
St Rita Cottage Grove Southeast 5
St Rose of Lima Roseville Northeast 2
St Scholastica NP/Heidelberg Southwest 10
St Stanislaus St. Paul Northeast 3
St Stephen Minneapolis Southwest 14
St Stephen Anoka Northwest 12
St Therese Deephaven Southeast 10
St Thomas Southwest 10
St Thomas a Becket Eagan Southeast 8
St Thomas Aquinas St Paul Park Southeast 5
St Thomas More St. Paul Northeast 2
St Thomas NP Southwest 10
St Thomas the Apostle Minneapolis Southwest 14
St Thomas the Apostle Corcoran Northwest 11
St Thomas the Apostle St. Paul Northeast 4
St Timothy Blaine Northwest 12
St Timothy Maple Lake Northwest 11
St Victoria Victoria Southwest 10
St Vincent de Paul St. Paul Northeast 3
St Vincent de Paul Brooklyn Park Northwest 12
St Wenceslaus New Prague Southwest 10
St William Fridley Northwest 12
Spirit of Hope Old Catholic Community Southeast 8
Spirit of St. Stephen's Catholic Community Southwest 14
Transfiguration Oakdale Northeast 4

 

 

back to top

 

 

 

 Quad NE

back to top

 Quad NW

back to top

Quad SE 

back to top

Quad SW 

back to top

Featured Items

You are invited to the Council of the Baptized       

 NO OPEN FORUM

       IN JULY

WE WILL BE BACK

    AUGUST 8TH

 


  

           (click here for more info)

7-8:30 PM at Gloria Dei Lutheran Church, 700 S. Snelling, St. Paul

D

Register for the Lay Network

Join the Lay Network

to connect  parishes and deaneries

for a strong lay voice on matters of concern in our Archdiocese. 

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER!

Please register your name, email address, home address, and parish (if any). 

We need your home address to place you geographically in the Archdiocese.  Thanks..

...